Codiv-19 : Informations importantes

Suivez les recommandations des autorités : https://www.gouvernement.fr/info-coronavirus

If you are not living in France, please respect instructions given by your government according to the situation in your country.



S'identifier   |    S'inscrire   |    Mes cols   |    Classements   |    Top cols   |   

Tri par       Nb cols > 2000 m       Altitude (cumul)      
Classement nombre total de cols gravis
NomPrénom Nb cols Nb cols > 1000 mNb cols > 2000 m Altitude cumulée (m)
1.ChampanayThierry40620331444643
2.DebernardSerge232446175123
3.DelépineGeorges147560116512
4.Alain66Alain1399818186255
5.JounoLénaic847212122541
6.BasseryAndré777712127775
7.bruguierfrederic72371282029
8.LEMIRECHRISTOPHE706413114140
9.RenaultThierry5946582405
10.CABOU BARADATPatrick5644777146
11.bandieraclaude48451482658
12.didierjerome4721048053
13.mauretnathalie4415442181
14.DELISSEalain4432762756
15.AUZATjean-luc4330151288
16.FagueChristophe4211135506
17.GIRAUDFrançois4231154623
18.DelageFrédérick36351468423
19.PerassoAntoine36361064554
20.KukovicicRichard3413130663
21.GoulardQuentin3418438310
22.GaspariniRomain3417539230
23.BalletJaky32311562842
24.RibeyreGilles3119740805
25.piessetbruno309228316
26.setaclementine2622542515
27.MessadiaCyril2615027063
28.EffertzAlexandre248021333
29.LecusFlorent2422942115
30.quicksylvere242016292
31.REYMONDLAURENT2413128451
32.OmassonManuel2319234701
33.LacroixCharles-Jean2311224873
34.VasserotChristophe2219737873
35.LAUTRUBernard218018043
36.BARBERETPHILIPPE2011223848
37.KwasniewskiHervé2017127579
38.degrangefabien181012396
39.delavaulta1813022730
40.sardiguillaume168118178
41.CHARPENTIEROlivier16208882
42.TIERSChristophe145315274
43.CourtoisCharles134110285
44.noelbruno1310321324
45.FourdinierJérôme1212321855
46.Couillezrudy1111015724
47.DELUGINDaniel1111521065
48.mennecierBruno1110722440
49.PuigJorge109317624
50.ValentinPierre-Louis108417108
51.DouchePhilippe10218252
52.patouxchristophe1010519996
53.CLEMENTLaurent109418945
54.MullDominique1010217177
55.PierreG33Pierre98012893
56.PETITMichel86212183
57.BosmansGu88415388
58.ThibeautPhilippe88112953
59.PALLUDJONATHAN87516207
60.Cros7406477
61.POTTIEZBenoit6206794
62.masterpity5104188
63.PignorelEric55513378
64.BaillyFlorent4417374
65.MOALRodolphe4416568
66.CeruttiFlorent3102192
67.lestuniquesbleus2203080
68.GuilmardFabien2001274
69.FraioliMartial1101909
70.BORDENAVEGILLES1101794
71.reigeo1112115
72.OryJean-Pierre1101454
73.CCSMSaint Maximin1101909
74.fred13seb841112115
Connecté en tant que
Invité



Se connecter

S'inscrire