Codiv-19 : Informations importantes

Suivez les recommandations des autorités : https://www.gouvernement.fr/info-coronavirus

If you are not living in France, please respect instructions given by your government according to the situation in your country.



S'identifier   |    S'inscrire   |    Mes cyclosportives   |    Top cyclo   |   

Tri par       Nombre cyclosportives      Distance     
Classement cyclosportif - dénivelé total
NomPrénom Dénivelé (m) Distance (km) Nb participation
1.RenaultThierry70024396533
2.EffertzAlexandre31745209213
3.KukovicicRichard30548183515
4.RobinGilles2838613699
5.GaspariniRomain1862197111
6.COUSINDominique174807515
7.CHARLATFabrice156679679
8.degrangefabien14191106212
9.PETITMichel135157245
10.KwasniewskiHervé122297927
11.AUZATjean-luc955284913
12.MessadiaCyril93087396
13.DelageFrédérick63254573
14.AstierHervé56254514
15.EgioVincent56005476
16.DebernardSerge55403102
17.FagueChristophe52702933
18.ChampanayThierry500062412
19.Couillezrudy42284605
20.ThibeautPhilippe36901251
21.CARONFr26005695
22.lebourgeoischristian26001981
23.sardiguillaume25001421
24.LemaireAlain18621111
25.didierjerome12001001
Connecté en tant que
Invité



Se connecter

S'inscrire