|
AFRIQUE DU SUD | ||
07-02-2010 | The Herald Cycle Tour | Lieu : Port Elizabeth (Afrique du Sud) |
14-03-2010 | Cape Argus Pick'n Pay Cycle Tour | Lieu : Le Cap |
ALLEMAGNE | ||
05-04-2010 | Rund um Köln-Challenge | Lieu : Cologne (Allemagne) |
16-05-2010 | Schleizer Dreieck Jedermann | Lieu : Schleiz 'Allemagne) |
23-05-2010 | Neuseen Classics | Lieu : Leipzig/Zwenkau (Allemagne) |
20-06-2010 | Rosenheimer Radmarathon | Lieu : Rosenheim |
26-06-2010 | Fichkona | Lieu : Fichtelberg (départ) |
27-06-2010 | Tour Jeantex Transalp | Lieu : |
27-06-2010 | Bayerisch-Böhmischer Radmarathon | Lieu : Viechtach |
02-07-2010 | Race Across Germany | Lieu : Flensburg |
11-07-2010 | Bühlertäler Radmarathon | Lieu : Bühlertal |
01-08-2010 | Frankenwald-Radmarathon | Lieu : Stockheim |
15-08-2010 | Vattenfall Cyclassics | Lieu : Hambourg - Allemagne |
21-08-2010 | Wendelsteinrundfahrt | Lieu : Au/Bad Aibling |
21-08-2010 | Rad am Ring | Lieu : Nürburgring/Eifel (Allemagne) |
12-09-2010 | Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt | Lieu : Nuremberg (Allemagne) |
24-09-2010 | Rothaus Riderman | Lieu : Bad Dürrheim - Allemagne |
03-10-2010 | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | Lieu : Münster (Allemagne) |
ANGLETERRE | ||
18-04-2010 | The Howgill Hammer | Lieu : Silverdale (Angleterre) |
24-04-2010 | Tour of the Peak District | Lieu : Ashbourne (Angleterre) |
25-04-2010 | Wrynose or Bust | Lieu : Lancaster (Angleterre) |
01-05-2010 | Drumlanrig Tearfund Challenge | Lieu : Dumriesshire (Sud de l'Ecosse) |
09-05-2010 | The Hampshire Hilly Hundred | Lieu : Sparsholt (Hampshire) |
09-05-2010 | Biketreks Fred Whitton Challenge | Lieu : Coniston (Angleterre) |
16-05-2010 | "Little Lumpy" The Haslemere Festival Sportive | Lieu : Haslemere (Angleterre) |
16-05-2010 | Etape du Dales | Lieu : Grassington (North Yorkshire) |
16-05-2010 | The Midland Monster | Lieu : Swadlincote (Derbyshire) |
23-05-2010 | Pontcysyllte Aqueduct Challenge | Lieu : Wrexham (Angleterre) |
23-05-2010 | Pearson 150 Sportif | Lieu : Sutton (Surrey) |
23-05-2010 | The Tour of Wessex | Lieu : Somerton (Angleterre) |
29-05-2010 | Skye Mor and Beag | Lieu : Portree (Ecosse) |
29-05-2010 | Richmond Cyclosportives | Lieu : Richmond (North Yorkshire) |
06-06-2010 | The Chiltern Hundred | Lieu : Misbourne - Angleterre |
13-06-2010 | The Tour Of Pembrokeshire | Lieu : Saundersfoot (Pembrokeshire) |
20-06-2010 | Circuit of the Cotswolds | Lieu : Witney (Oxon) |
20-06-2010 | The Dave Lloyd MEGA Challenge | Lieu : Ruthin (Pays de Galles) |
24-06-2010 | Londres-Paris 2010 | Lieu : East Molesey (Surrey) |
26-06-2010 | The National Cyclo-Sportive | Lieu : Barley (Angleterre) |
27-06-2010 | Flatout in the Fens | Lieu : Bourne (Lincolnshire) |
27-06-2010 | The Dartmoor Classic | Lieu : Newton Abbot (Angleterre) |
03-07-2010 | Tour of Exmoor | Lieu : Dulverton (Somerset) |
04-07-2010 | The Test Valley Tour | Lieu : Romsey (Hampshire - Angleterre) |
04-07-2010 | The Wyre Forest Stinger | Lieu : Stourport-on-Severn (Worcestershire) |
04-07-2010 | The Merlin Ride | Lieu : Llanarthne (Pays de Galles) |
11-07-2010 | London 2 Bournemouth | Lieu : Londres (Angleterre) |
11-07-2010 | The Devil Ride | Lieu : Brecon (Angleterre) |
18-07-2010 | The Anthony Maynard Sportive | Lieu : Theale (Berkshire) |
24-07-2010 | Tour of the Black Mountains | Lieu : Abergavenny (Pays de Galles) |
22-08-2010 | The Ken Laidlaw Scottish Borders Sportive | Lieu : Hawick (Ecosse) |
04-09-2010 | Bealach Mor Challenge | Lieu : Achnasheen (Ecosse) |
05-09-2010 | The Cumberland Challenge | Lieu : Brampton (Cumbria) |
12-09-2010 | Southern Sportive | Lieu : Petersfield (Angleterre) |
18-09-2010 | Cycle Cairngorms | Lieu : Aviemore (Ecosse) |
25-09-2010 | Tour of Dartmoor | Lieu : Ashburton (Angleterre) |
25-09-2010 | Ullapool Mor/Beag | Lieu : Ullapool (Ecosse) |
03-10-2010 | Autumn Epic | Lieu : Knighton (Pays de Galles) |
03-10-2010 | Bike Blenheim Palace | Lieu : Woodstock (Oxfordshire) |
AUSTRALIE | ||
07-03-2010 | 3 Peaks Challenge | Lieu : Falls Creek (Australie) |
17-10-2010 | Around the Bay in a Day | Lieu : Melbourne (Australie) |
AUTRICHE | ||
25-04-2010 | Neusiedler See Radmarathon | Lieu : Mörbisch (Autriche) |
23-05-2010 | Leitha-Berg Radmarathon | Lieu : Purbach (Autriche) |
03-06-2010 | Glockner Man Ultra Radmarathon | Lieu : Graz (Autriche) |
06-06-2010 | Muehlviertler Kernland Radmarathon | Lieu : Freistadt |
13-06-2010 | Dolomiten Rarrundfahrt - Tour des Dolomites | Lieu : Lienz (Autriche) |
27-06-2010 | Dreiländergiro - Tour des 3 Pays | Lieu : Nauders (Autriche) |
27-06-2010 | Marathon des 5 lacs de Mondsee | Lieu : Mondsee (Autriche) |
27-06-2010 | Festina Kärtner Seen Radmarathon | Lieu : Keutschach am See |
04-07-2010 | St. Pöltner Radmarathon | Lieu : Sankt Pölten |
04-07-2010 | Vulkanland Radmarathon | Lieu : Leitersdorf bei Feldbach |
11-07-2010 | Rad-Marathon Tannheimer Tal | Lieu : Tannheim |
18-07-2010 | Highlander Radmarathon | Lieu : Hohenems (Autriche) |
31-07-2010 | Trattberger Stier | Lieu : Salzbourg |
06-08-2010 | Trattberger Stier | Lieu : Salzbourg |
08-08-2010 | Friedens-Radmarathon Stadtschlaining | Lieu : Stadtschlaining |
29-08-2010 | Marathon de l'Oetztaler | Lieu : Solden - Autriche |
05-09-2010 | Eddy Merckx Classic | Lieu : Salzbourg (Autriche) |
05-09-2010 | Wildoner Thermen Radmarathon | Lieu : Wildon |
05-09-2010 | Sauwaldman Radmarathon | Lieu : St. Roman |
BELGIQUE | ||
24-04-2010 | La Philippe Gilbert | Lieu : Soumagne (Belgique) |
19-06-2010 | Granfondo Eddy Merckx | Lieu : Huy (Belgique) |
28-08-2010 | Vélomédiane C. Criquiélion | Lieu : La Roche en Ardenne (Belgique) |
19-09-2010 | La Christophe Brandt | Lieu : VERVIERS |
DANEMARK | ||
01-05-2010 | Stjerne Tour | Lieu : Grindsted (Danemark) |
ESPAGNE | ||
18-04-2010 | Marcha Cicloturista Sierra de la Pila | Lieu : Murcia (Espagne) |
09-05-2010 | Terra de Remences | Lieu : Saint-Estève d'En Bas (Espagne) |
22-05-2010 | Classique Lacs de Covadonga | Lieu : Cangade-Onis |
29-05-2010 | Puertos Ribagorza | Lieu : Graus (Espagne) |
19-06-2010 | La Quebrantahuesos | Lieu : Sabinanigo (Espagne) |
04-09-2010 | Larra-Larrau | Lieu : Isaba (Espagne) |
19-09-2010 | Clasico los Puertos Esmeralda | Lieu : Nava |
HONGRIE | ||
05-06-2010 | Tour de Pelso | Lieu : Siófok (Hongrie) |
IRLANDE | ||
06-06-2010 | Down 100 | Lieu : County Down (Irlande du Nord) |
13-06-2010 | Wicklow 2000 | Lieu : Dublin (Irlande) |
ITALIE | ||
14-02-2010 | Granfondo Città di Camogli | Lieu : Camogli |
14-03-2010 | Gran Fondo del Conero Cinelli | Lieu : Ancone |
21-03-2010 | Gran Fondo Davide Cassani | Lieu : Faenza |
11-04-2010 | Gran Fondo Selle Italia | Lieu : Cervia |
17-04-2010 | GiroSardegna | Lieu : Porto Cervo |
18-04-2010 | Gran Fondo Perini - Coppa Piacentina | Lieu : Carpaneto Piacentino |
18-04-2010 | Gran Fondo Costa Smeralda | Lieu : Porto Cervo (Sardaigne) |
23-04-2010 | Granfondo Sardegna | Lieu : Nuoro |
25-04-2010 | La Felice Gimondi | Lieu : Bergame |
25-04-2010 | Granfondo Citta di Chianciano Terme | Lieu : Chianciano Terme (Italie) |
25-04-2010 | Gran Fondo internazionale di San Marino | Lieu : Saint-Marin |
01-05-2010 | Dieci Colli | Lieu : Bologne (Italie) |
15-05-2010 | La Felice Gimondi | Lieu : Bergame |
23-05-2010 | Les Neufs Cols (NoveColli) | Lieu : Cesenatico (Italie) |
30-05-2010 | Granfondo Michele Bartoli | Lieu : Montecarlo |
30-05-2010 | Marcialonga Cycling | Lieu : Predazzo |
06-06-2010 | Gran Fondo Damiano Cunego | Lieu : Vérone |
06-06-2010 | Granfondo de Grossetto | Lieu : Grossetto |
06-06-2010 | Milan -San Remo | Lieu : Milan |
13-06-2010 | Giro della Alpi Apuane | Lieu : Massa (Italie) |
13-06-2010 | Granfondo Eddy Merckx | Lieu : Brentino Bellino (Italie) |
13-06-2010 | Gran Fondo Fondriest | Lieu : Castrocaro Terme |
20-06-2010 | Gran Fondo Sportful | Lieu : Feltre |
27-06-2010 | Gran Fondo Valli Parmensi | Lieu : Langhirano |
04-07-2010 | Le Marathon des Dolomites | Lieu : La Villa - Dolomites |
04-07-2010 | La Fausto Coppi | Lieu : Cuneo (Italie) |
11-07-2010 | Nord-Est Marathon | Lieu : Buttrio |
18-07-2010 | La Pinarello | Lieu : Trévise |
18-07-2010 | Granfondo Alta Langa | Lieu : Bossolasco |
18-07-2010 | L'Ultrapadum | Lieu : Voghera |
08-08-2010 | Granfondo Charly Gaul | Lieu : Trento (Italie) |
12-09-2010 | Granfondo delle 5 Terre | Lieu : Deiva Marina (Italie) |
19-09-2010 | Gran Fondo Luca Avesani | Lieu : Vérone |
09-10-2010 | Granfondo Italia | Lieu : Carpi |
17-10-2010 | Granfondo Giro di Lombardia | Lieu : Côme (Italie) |
LUXEMBOURG | ||
05-09-2010 | La Charly Gaul | Lieu : Echternach |
NORVEGE | ||
25-06-2010 | Trondheim – Oslo | Lieu : Oslo (arrivée) |
09-07-2010 | Jotunheimen rundt | Lieu : Laerdal (Norvège) |
24-07-2010 | Viking Tour | Lieu : Rjukan (Norvège) |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE | ||
18-03-2010 | Twin Coast Cycle Challenge | Lieu : Whangarei (Nouvelle-Zélande) |
27-11-2010 | Wattyl Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge | Lieu : Taupo (Nouvelle-Zélande) |
PAYS-BAS | ||
12-09-2010 | Gerrie Knetemann Classic | Lieu : Amsterdam |
République Tchèque | ||
15-05-2010 | Matmut Tour | Lieu : Přerov |
05-08-2010 | Race Around Central Europe | Lieu : Bystrice |
SLOVENIE | ||
13-05-2010 | Race Around Slovenia | Lieu : Postojna |
SUEDE | ||
13-06-2010 | Demi tour du lac Vättern | Lieu : Motala (Suède) |
18-06-2010 | Vätternrundan | Lieu : Motala (Suède) |
SUISSE | ||
08-05-2010 | Berner Rundfahrt - Seeland Classic | Lieu : Lyss |
13-06-2010 | Säntis Classics | Lieu : Weinfelden (Suisse) |
19-06-2010 | DavosRide | Lieu : Davos |
04-07-2010 | La Favorite | Lieu : Yverdon-les-Bains (Suisse) |
21-08-2010 | Alpen-Challenge | Lieu : Lantsch/Lenz |
11-09-2010 | Bodensee Radmarathon | Lieu : Altenrhein (Suisse) |